Henricus Poots, 17571827 (aged 69 years)

Name
Henricus /Poots/
Given names
Henricus
Nickname
Hendrik
Surname
Poots
Birth October 30, 1757 31
Birth of a brotherJohannes Poots
July 27, 1760 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAllegonde Poots
October 25, 1761 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMargriet Poots
November 20, 1763 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterCatelina Poots
December 2, 1764 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sisterAllegonda Poots
July 26, 1767 (aged 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAaltje Janssen Ottho
October 18, 1769 (aged 11 years)
Civil marriageHelena Wilhelma GreveView this family
June 17, 1787 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Poots
December 28, 1788 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterPetronella Poots
August 28, 1791 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterAdriaantje Poots
June 16, 1793 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonHendrikus Poots
March 15, 1795 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonAntonis Jacobus Poots
February 4, 1798 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a sonPeter Johannes Poots
October 13, 1799 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a sonAndreas Cornelis Poots
March 28, 1802 (aged 44 years)
Birth of a daughterCatharina Helena Poots
November 18, 1804 (aged 47 years)
Birth of a sonPeter Johannes Poots
June 5, 1808 (aged 50 years)
Marriage of a childMartinus Leonardus VerhoevenCatharina Helena PootsView this family
March 9, 1817 (aged 59 years)
Occupation
Bouwman
1818 (aged 60 years)

Marriage of a childPeter StoffelsAdriaantje PootsView this family
December 20, 1818 (aged 61 years)
Marriage of a childAntonis Jacobus PootsHelena Cornelia van ErvenView this family
July 14, 1819 (aged 61 years)
Birth of a granddaughterCatharina Poots
November 8, 1821 (aged 64 years)
Death of a granddaughterCatharina Poots
December 18, 1821 (aged 64 years)
Death of a motherAriaantje Simons

Death March 9, 1827 (aged 69 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 24, 1751Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
18 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
15 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
17631843
Birth: November 20, 1763 37Budel
Death: April 8, 1843Budel
13 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Helena Wilhelma Greve
himself
wife
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 17, 1787Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
19 months
son
3 years
daughter
22 months
daughter
21 months
son
3 years
son
17981866
Birth: February 4, 1798 40 34Budel
Death: March 15, 1866Dordrecht
21 months
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
Note

mogelijk Dopeling Henricus Poots Vader Jan Antonis Poots Moeder Adriana Hendrik Simons

Plaats Budel Datum doop 30-10-1757