Ariaantje Simons, 1726

Name
Ariaantje /Simons/
Given names
Ariaantje
Surname
Simons
Nickname
Adriana Hendrick
Birth
Birth of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a mother
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a granddaughter
Marriage of a granddaughter
Marriage of a grandson
Death of a son
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
16881769
Birth: before July 27, 1688 Budel
Death: October 18, 1769Budel
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 28, 1720Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
11 months
elder sister
20 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
17251726
Birth: January 21, 1725 36 Budel
Death: before May 26, 1726
16 months
herself
22 months
younger sister
Family with Jan Antonis Poots
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 24, 1751Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
18 months
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
15 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
17631843
Birth: November 20, 1763 37 Budel
Death: April 8, 1843Budel
13 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Birth
Religious marriage