Johanna van Eeden, 17931863 (aged 69 years)

Name
Johanna /van Eeden/
Given names
Johanna
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Eeden
Nickname
Jannetje
Name
Johanna /van Veen/
Type of name
married name
Birth
Address: Oudshoornsche buurt
Christening
Religion: Rooms-Katholiek
Civil marriage
Occupation
dienstmeid
1818 (aged 24 years)
Occupation
werkster
1839 (aged 45 years)
Death of a husband
Address: in het huis aan de Kleiweg, Letter G nummer 79
Death
Address: in het huis op de Gouwe letter C nummer 105
Family with Hendrik van Veen
husband
17891839
Birth: before March 13, 1789 37 37 Langeraar
Death: September 4, 1839Gouda
herself
17931863
Birth: before August 27, 1793Oudshoorn
Death: January 11, 1863Gouda
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 29, 1818Ter Aar, Nieuwkoop, Zuid-Holland, Nederland