Gijsbertje van Rijnbeek, 1741

Name
Gijsbertje /van Rijnbeek/
Given names
Gijsbertje
Nickname
Gijsje
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Rijnbeek
Family with parents
father
1771
Birth: Wijk bij Duurstede
Death: February 9, 1771De Bree
mother
1770
Birth: Sluipwijk
Death: January 16, 1770De Bree
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 22, 1734Bodegraven, Bodegraven-Reeuwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
7 years
herself
1741
Birth: before December 26, 1741 De Bree
1 year
younger sister
1 year
younger sister
1742
Birth: before 1742 Bodegraven
23 months
younger brother
17431819
Birth: before November 17, 1743 Bekenes
Death: July 21, 1819Zegveld
-10 months
younger sister
1742
Birth: before 1742 Bodegraven
Family with Ernst van Zijl
husband
herself
1741
Birth: before December 26, 1741 De Bree
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 12, 1771Bodegraven, Bodegraven-Reeuwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland

Descendants of Gijsbertje van Rijnbeek

  1. Generation 1
    1. Gijsbertje van Rijnbeek, daughter of Gerrit (Sweeren) van Rijnbeek and Marrigie Claas van den Bergh, was born before December 26, 1741 in De Bree, Woerden, Utrecht, Nederland.

      She married Ernst van Zijl on May 12, 1771 in Bodegraven, Bodegraven-Reeuwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland. He was born in Bodegraven, Bodegraven-Reeuwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland.

Ancestors of Gijsbertje van Rijnbeek

  1. Generation 1
    1. Gijsbertje van Rijnbeek, daughter of Gerrit (Sweeren) van Rijnbeek and Marrigie Claas van den Bergh, was born before December 26, 1741 in De Bree, Woerden, Utrecht, Nederland.

  2. Generation 2 back to top
      2 of 2 possible ancestors (100% complete).
    1. Gerrit (Sweeren) van Rijnbeek, bouwman (in 1771), was born in Wijk bij Duurstede, Wijk bij Duurstede, Utrecht, Nederland and died on February 9, 1771 in De Bree, Woerden, Utrecht, Nederland.

    2. Marrigie Claas van den Bergh was born in Sluipwijk, Bodegraven-Reeuwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland and died on January 16, 1770 in De Bree, Woerden, Utrecht, Nederland.