Joannis Goedhart, 1802

Name
Joannis /Goedhart/
Given names
Joannis
Surname
Goedhart
Nickname
Hannis
Marriage banns
Civil marriage
Address: Voor het Gerecht
Family residence
Birth of a son
Address: Aan de Meije Bodegraven
Baptism of a son
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a son
Address: Aan de meije Bodegraven

Baptism of a son
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a daughter
Address: Aan de mije te Bodegraven

Baptism of a daughter
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a son
Address: De Meije Bodegraven

Baptism of a son
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a son
Address: Meije
Baptism of a son
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a daughter
Note: Geboorteplaats niet vermeld in doopakte
Baptism of a daughter
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Family residence
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Religion: voor het gerecht
Birth of a grandson
Address: Nieuwkoop
Baptism of a grandson
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Address: Plaats Noorden
Birth of a granddaughter
Address: Nieuwkoop
Baptism of a granddaughter
Address: Plaats Noorden
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a grandson
Address: plaats Nieuwkoop
Baptism of a grandson
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Address: plaats: Noorden
Marriage of a son
Address: het Gerecht
Marriage of a son
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a granddaughter
Address: Plaats: Nieuwkoop
Baptism of a granddaughter
Address: Plaats: Noorden
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a granddaughter
Address: Plaats: Nieuwkoop
Baptism of a granddaughter
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Address: Plaats: Noorden
Birth of a granddaughter
Address: Plaats: Nieuwkoop
Christening of a granddaughter
Address: Plaats: Noorden
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a granddaughter
Address: Plaats Nieuwkoop
Baptism of a granddaughter
Address: Plaats Noorden
Death of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Address: Plaats Nieuwkoop
Baptism of a grandson
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Address: Plaats Noorden
Death of a granddaughter
Burial of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Address: Plaats Nieuwkoop
Baptism of a granddaughter
Address: Plaats Noorden
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death of a granddaughter
Burial of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Address: Plaats Nieuwkoop
Death of a grandson
Burial of a grandson
Marriage of a son
Address: Gerecht
Marriage of a son
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Marriage of a granddaughter
Marriage of a grandson
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Address: RK Kerk in de Schans
Death
Family with Maria (Margje) Sijmens Vermeij
himself
1802
Death: March 20, 1802Bodegraven
wife
1808
Death: October 17, 1808Bodegraven
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 20, 1750Bodegraven, Bodegraven-Reeuwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
7 months
son
17511819
Birth: before April 7, 1751 De Meije
Death: April 20, 1819Bodegraven
19 months
son
17521804
Birth: before November 6, 1752 De Meije
Death: before November 28, 1804
2 years
daughter
17541757
Birth: before November 25, 1754 De Meije
Death: before February 25, 1757Bodegraven
16 months
son
1756
Birth: March 29, 1756 De Meije
Death:
18 months
daughter
17571827
Birth: before September 25, 1757 De Meije
Death: November 10, 1827Mijdrecht
2 years
son
17591815
Birth: before December 11, 1759 De Meije
Death: April 17, 1815Bodegraven-Reeuwijk
2 years
daughter
17621762
Birth: before March 23, 1762 Nieuwkoop
Death: before March 31, 1762Bodegraven
23 months
daughter
17641764
Birth: before January 30, 1764 Bodegraven
Death: before May 2, 1764Bodegraven
2 years
daughter
17661766
Birth: before May 8, 1766 Bodegraven
Death: before May 17, 1766Bodegraven