Maria Rijnbeek, 17801853 (aged 72 years)

Name
Maria /Rijnbeek/
Given names
Maria
Nickname
Marij
Surname
Rijnbeek
Birth before September 22, 1780 36 31
Baptism September 22, 1780 36 31 (aged 0 days)
Birth of a sisterCatharina Rijnbeek
before October 27, 1784 (aged 4 years)
Baptism of a sisterCatharina Rijnbeek
October 27, 1784 (aged 4 years)
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a brotherJacob Rijnbeek
November 28, 1787 (aged 7 years)
Baptism of a brotherJacob Rijnbeek
November 28, 1787 (aged 7 years)
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Marriage of a siblingGerrit (Zweertze) RijnbeekNeeltje (Janse) VerlaanView this family
November 24, 1799 (aged 19 years)
Marriage of a siblingAntonie RijnbeekAntje van ScheppingenView this family
November 27, 1803 (aged 23 years)
Address: Gerecht
Civil marriageJan (Ebertse) KooijmanView this family
January 20, 1805 (aged 24 years)
Address: Gerecht
Marriage of a siblingGijsbert RijnbeekAnna PlompView this family
November 23, 1806 (aged 26 years)
Address: Gerecht
Residence before December 18, 1810 (aged 30 years)
Marriage of a siblingJacob RijnbeekJannigje VreeswijkView this family
January 14, 1813 (aged 32 years)
Marriage of a siblingJan de GrootCatharina RijnbeekView this family
January 21, 1814 (aged 33 years)
Death of a fatherSweer Rijnbeek
July 21, 1819 (aged 38 years)
Death of a motherPetronella Kippersluis
September 9, 1824 (aged 43 years)
Address: Zegveld, in het huis van Jan de Groot, 49 jaar, melkman (haar schoonzoon??)
Death of a brotherGerrit (Zweertze) Rijnbeek
July 12, 1833 (aged 52 years)
Marriage of a siblingJacob RijnbeekMijntje de LangeView this family
October 21, 1833 (aged 53 years)
Death of a husbandJan (Ebertse) Kooijman
March 8, 1849 (aged 68 years)
Address: op het Middeland, ongenummerd
Death August 14, 1853 (aged 72 years)
Address: huis op Kromwijk nr 283
Family with parents
father
17431819
Birth: before November 17, 1743Bekenes
Death: July 21, 1819Zegveld
mother
17491824
Birth: before July 10, 1749 33Themaat
Death: September 9, 1824Zegveld
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 28, 1772Woerden, Woerden, Utrecht, Nederland
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 28, 1772Bodegraven, Bodegraven-Reeuwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
14 months
elder brother
17731833
Birth: before November 22, 1773 30 24Zegveld
Death: July 12, 1833Nieuwkoop
6 months
elder brother
17741857
Birth: before May 29, 1774 30 24Bekenes
Death: August 28, 1857Mijdrecht
8 months
elder sister
1775
Birth: before January 29, 1775 31 25Bekenes
3 years
elder brother
17771855
Birth: before August 20, 1777 33 28Zegveld
Death: November 13, 1855Zegveld
3 years
herself
17801853
Birth: before September 22, 1780 36 31Zegveld
Death: August 14, 1853Woerden
4 years
younger sister
17841855
Birth: before October 27, 1784 40 35Nieuwkoop en Noorden
Death: May 3, 1855Zegveld
3 years
younger brother
17871863
Birth: November 28, 1787 44 38Nieuwkoop en Noorden
Death: May 19, 1863Zegveld
Family with Jan (Ebertse) Kooijman
husband
17791849
Birth: before January 30, 1779Linschoten
Death: March 8, 1849Woerden
herself
17801853
Birth: before September 22, 1780 36 31Zegveld
Death: August 14, 1853Woerden
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 20, 1805Zegveld, Woerden, Utrecht, Nederland