Johanna Aukema, 18981900 (aged 2 years)

Name
Johanna /Aukema/
Given names
Johanna
Nickname
Jans
Surname
Aukema
Family with parents
father
18671927
Birth: August 3, 1867 27 29Wommels
Death: October 13, 1927Groningen
mother
18641945
Birth: May 21, 1864 35 33Engwierum
Death: March 19, 1945Groningen
sister
Private
elder sister
18931955
Birth: October 29, 1893 26 29Groningen
Death: July 19, 1955Groningen
sister
Private
herself
18981900
Birth: June 2, 1898 30 34Groningen
Death: November 16, 1900Groningen
sister
Private
brother
Private
Note

Roepnaam Jans uit Parenteel Wouda