Helena Maria van der Made, 1861

Name
Helena Maria /van der Made/
Given names
Helena Maria
Nickname
Leentje
Surname prefix
van der
Surname
Made
Name
Helena Maria /de Munter/
Type of name
married name
Birth
Marriage
Family residence
Address: 25 aan den Spuiweg
Birth of a son
Address: 25 Spuiweg
Birth of a daughter
Address: 25 aan de Spuiweg
Birth of a daughter
Address: 25 aan de Spuiweg
Birth of a son
Address: 1 aan de Vischbrug
Birth of a son
Address: 1 aan de Vischbrug
Birth of a son
Family residence
Address: 1 aan de Vischbrug
Death of a daughter
Address: 1 aan de Vischbrug
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Address: Het huis 1 aan de vischbrug
Source citation
Marriage of a son
Occupation
Winkelierster
1911 (aged 49 years)
Death of a son
Cause: Longziekte (volgens de overlevering)
Address: 14 aan de Steenstraat
Marriage of a son
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Koenraad de Munter
husband
18551901
Birth: November 5, 1855 36 37 Dordrecht
Death: March 14, 1901Dordrecht
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 7, 1883Dordrecht, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
9 months
son
18841911
Birth: August 1, 1884 28 23 Dordrecht
Death: November 26, 1911Dordrecht
16 months
daughter
18851894
Birth: November 21, 1885 30 24 Dordrecht
Death: June 19, 1894Dordrecht
20 months
daughter
18871917
Birth: July 22, 1887 31 26 Dordrecht
Death: January 15, 1917Dordrecht
23 months
son
13 months
son
2 years
son
4 years
son
-16 months
daughter
18941895
Birth: November 24, 1894 39 33 Dordrecht
Death: March 5, 1895Dordrecht
4 years
son