Johannes de Munter, 1892

Name
Johannes /de Munter/
Given names
Johannes
Nickname
Jan
Surname prefix
de
Surname
Munter
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Address: Dordrecht, Huis 14 aan de Steenstraat.
Death of a sister
Address: 1 aan de Vischbrug
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a father
Address: Het huis 1 aan de vischbrug
Marriage of a brother
Death of a brother
Cause: Longziekte (volgens de overlevering)
Address: 14 aan de Steenstraat
Marriage of a brother
Death of a sister
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Family with parents
father
18551901
Birth: November 5, 1855 36 37 Dordrecht
Death: March 14, 1901Dordrecht
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 7, 1883Dordrecht, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
9 months
elder brother
18841911
Birth: August 1, 1884 28 23 Dordrecht
Death: November 26, 1911Dordrecht
16 months
elder sister
18851894
Birth: November 21, 1885 30 24 Dordrecht
Death: June 19, 1894Dordrecht
20 months
elder sister
18871917
Birth: July 22, 1887 31 26 Dordrecht
Death: January 15, 1917Dordrecht
23 months
elder brother
13 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
-16 months
younger sister
18941895
Birth: November 24, 1894 39 33 Dordrecht
Death: March 5, 1895Dordrecht
4 years
younger brother
Family with Christina van Barth
himself
wife
daughter
Private
Birth
Note

Volgens overlevering: Jan woonde in Voorburg aan de Laan van Swaansteyn 12, was getrouwd met tante Stien, had 3 kinderen, Frans, Wil en Annie