Christina de Munter, 17641764 (aged 8 months)

Name
Christina /de Munter/
Given names
Christina
Nickname
Stijntje
Surname prefix
de
Surname
Munter
Birth March 4, 1764 34
Address: Gedoopt in de Pieterskerk
Death of a motherHeiltje Favier

Death November 24, 1764 (aged 8 months)
Address: Begraven Groote Bolwerk
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 20, 1759Leiden, Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
elder brother
17591761
Birth: June 17, 1759 29Leiden
Death: August 8, 1761Leiden
3 years
elder sister
17621762
Birth: February 4, 1762 32Leiden
Death: December 18, 1762Leiden
2 years
herself
17641764
Birth: March 4, 1764 34Leiden
Death: November 24, 1764Leiden
19 months
younger brother
17651767
Birth: September 29, 1765 35Leiden
Death: July 18, 1767Leiden
2 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Helena Nagels
father
step-mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 23, 1777Leiden, Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
-3 years
half-sister
17731854
Birth: December 26, 1773 27Leiden
Death: January 14, 1854Dordrecht
23 months
half-sister
17751779
Birth: November 30, 1775 29Leiden
Death: February 13, 1779Leiden
20 months
half-sister
17771847
Birth: July 25, 1777 31Leiden
Death: April 12, 1847Dordrecht
2 years
half-brother
17791845
Birth: September 19, 1779 33Leiden
Death: November 25, 1845Dordrecht
3 years
half-sister
17821848
Birth: April 27, 1782 36Dordrecht
Death: January 30, 1848Dordrecht
2 years
half-brother
17841850
Birth: before August 17, 1784 38Dordrecht
Death: before 1850
2 years
half-sister
17861859
Birth: before September 19, 1786 40Dordrecht
Death: August 14, 1859Dordrecht
half-brother
17861866
Birth: before September 19, 1786 40Dordrecht
Death: June 14, 1866Dordrecht
4 years
half-sister
17901848
Birth: May 19, 1790 44Dordrecht
Death: December 11, 1848Dordrecht
Note

Christina is waarschijnlijk gelijk aan Stijntje bij doop Christina, bij begrafenis Stijntje

Stijntje is de naam van moeder van Heiltje