Marie Anne van Burghove, 17971853 (aged 56 years)

Name
Marie Anne /van Burghove/
Given names
Marie Anne
Nickname
Marianne
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Burghove
Birth
Address: La maison situé au coin de la grande place
Occupation
Herbergierster
Property
Erfenis deel nalatenschap Huffel van, Apolonia Dorothea
Birth of a sister
Address: Wijk C, nr 48
Christening of a sister
Birth of a brother
Note:

een van tweeling, zijn tweelingzus is Marie Francoise

Birth of a sister
Note:

Een van tweeling, haar tweelingbroer is Jean Francois

Christening of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a brother
Birth of a sister
Note: Geboortedatum is NIET 10-09-1800 Dat is de geb.datum van een overleden zusje.

Geboortedatum is NIET 10-09-1800 Dat is de geb.datum van een overleden zusje.
Nog uitzoeken wat wel de geb.datum is

Death of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a brother
before 1808 (aged 10 years)
Citation details: Staat niet vermeld als erfgenaam
Text:

Staat niet vermeld als gezinslid

Death of a sister
before 1808 (aged 10 years)
Citation details: Staat niet vermeld als erfgenaam
Text:

Staat niet vermeld als gezinslid

Birth of a brother
Property
Genoemd als een van de erfgenamen van haar vader Martinus
January 29, 1810 (aged 13 years)
Death of a father
Marriage of a parent
Birth of a half-brother
Birth of a half-sister
Address: Wijk C (nummer niet ingevuld)
Death of a half-sister
Address: Wijk C, nr 48
Birth of a half-sister
Address: Wijk C nr 50
Death of a half-sister
Address: Wijk C nr 50
Death of a half-brother
Address: overleden te Sint Jansteen, maar woonachtig Hulst
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a sister
Death of a mother
Address: Wijk C nr 50
Death of a sister
Address: Wijk A nr 115
Civil marriage
Family residence
Address: Wijk C nr 50
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Death of a husband
Address: Wijk C nr 50
Residence
Address: Wijk C nr 50
Groote Markt
Marriage of a brother
Religion
Protestant
1836 (aged 38 years)
Civil marriage
Family residence
Address: Wijk C nr 50
Death of a sister
Marriage of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death
Family with parents
father
17711810
Birth: January 5, 1771 42 Stekene
Death: January 29, 1810Hulst
mother
17711827
Birth: July 29, 1771 39 Hontenisse
Death: May 13, 1827Hulst
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 5, 1795Hulst, Hulst, Zeeland, Nederland
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 5, 1795Hulst, Hulst, Zeeland, Nederland
elder brother
7 months
elder brother
2 years
herself
17971853
Birth: January 6, 1797 26 25 Hulst
Death: January 12, 1853Hulst
23 months
younger sister
17981808
Birth: December 6, 1798 27 27 Hulst
Death: before 1808
21 months
younger brother
18001800
Birth: September 10, 1800 29 29 Hulst
Death: October 1, 1800Hulst
younger sister
18001800
Birth: September 10, 1800 29 29 Hulst
Death: October 8, 1800Hulst
16 months
younger brother
18011806
Birth: December 29, 1801 30 30 Hulst
Death: March 23, 1806Hulst
1 year
younger sister
18021840
Birth: 1802 30 30 Hulst
Death: August 2, 1840Hontenisse
16 months
younger sister
18031827
Birth: April 14, 1803 32 31 Hulst
Death: May 18, 1827Hulst
23 months
younger brother
18051848
Birth: February 26, 1805 34 33 Hulst
Death: July 18, 1848Hontenisse
22 months
younger sister
18061876
Birth: December 14, 1806 35 35 Hulst
Death: November 15, 1876Hulst
2 years
younger brother
18091845
Birth: February 13, 1809 38 37 Hulst
Death: October 20, 1845Hulst
Mother’s family with Josephus Janssens
stepfather
17761850
Birth: 1776Kieldrecht
Death: March 14, 1850Sint Jansteen
mother
17711827
Birth: July 29, 1771 39 Hontenisse
Death: May 13, 1827Hulst
Civil marriage Civil marriageMarch 25, 1813Hulst, Hulst, Zeeland, Nederland
11 months
half-brother
18141822
Birth: February 15, 1814 38 42 Hulst
Death: December 27, 1822Sint Jansteen
23 months
half-sister
18151816
Birth: 1815 39 43 Hulst
Death: June 14, 1816Hulst
4 years
half-sister
18181818
Birth: August 18, 1818 42 47 Hulst
Death: August 18, 1818Hulst
Family with Johannes Troupee
husband
17911835
Birth: 1791Hulst
Death: December 19, 1835Hulst
herself
17971853
Birth: January 6, 1797 26 25 Hulst
Death: January 12, 1853Hulst
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 9, 1828Hulst, Hulst, Zeeland, Nederland
-3 years
daughter
Family with Johannes de Klerck
husband
1810
Birth: January 6, 1810Oostkapelle
herself
17971853
Birth: January 6, 1797 26 25 Hulst
Death: January 12, 1853Hulst
Civil marriage Civil marriageMarch 22, 1837Hulst, Hulst, Zeeland, Nederland