Margaretha van den Bergh, 17911849 (aged 58 years)

Name
Margaretha /van den Bergh/
Given names
Margaretha
Nickname
Margrieta
Surname prefix
van den
Surname
Bergh
Birth
Civil marriage
Residence
Address: Weeshuisstraat, Arm Weeshuis
Family residence
Address: Huis geteekend Letter C nr 1311 aan de Steenstraat
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Address: C 1440 C1311 in de Steenstraat
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Text:

Zie van de Huwelijksakte bijlage 1. Extract geboorteakte Koenraat de Munter

Birth of a son
1821 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a child
Death of a child
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
1826 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a son
1829 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Address: In het huis geteekend C nr 1311 in de Steenstraat
Birth of a granddaughter
Address: In het huis geteekend letter C Nr 1311 Steenstraat
Birth of a grandson
Address: Letter C , 1311 in de Steenstraat
Death
Address: C 1311 aan de Steenstraat
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Coenraad de Munter
husband
17861866
Birth: before September 19, 1786 40 Dordrecht
Death: June 14, 1866Dordrecht
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 2, 1809Dordrecht, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
10 months
daughter
1810
Birth: June 23, 1810 23 19 Dordrecht
Death:
21 months
son
18121815
Birth: March 8, 1812 25 21
Death: October 10, 1815Dordrecht
3 years
son
18141883
Birth: 1814 27 23 Dordrecht
Death: July 4, 1883Dordrecht
3 years
son
18171862
Birth: January 18, 1817 30 26 Dordrecht
Death: November 7, 1862Dordrecht
2 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
child
18231823
Birth: January 20, 1823 36 32 Dordrecht
Death: January 20, 1823Dordrecht
7 years
son
-23 months
daughter
5 years
son
4 years
son
18331833
Birth: 1833 46 42 Dordrecht
Death: September 25, 1833Dordrecht
Note

Margaretha / Margrietha van den Bergh