Johannes de Klerck, 1810

Name
Johannes /de Klerck/
Given names
Johannes
Nickname
Jan
Surname prefix
de
Surname
Klerck
Family with Marie Anne van Burghove
himself
1810
Birth: January 6, 1810Oostkapelle
wife
17971853
Birth: January 6, 1797 26 25 Hulst
Death: January 12, 1853Hulst
Civil marriage Civil marriageMarch 22, 1837Hulst, Hulst, Zeeland, Nederland
Johannes Troupee + Marie Anne van Burghove
wife’s husband
17911835
Birth: 1791Hulst
Death: December 19, 1835Hulst
wife
17971853
Birth: January 6, 1797 26 25 Hulst
Death: January 12, 1853Hulst
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 9, 1828Hulst, Hulst, Zeeland, Nederland
-3 years
stepdaughter