Antonis Jacobus Poots, 17981866 (aged 68 years)

Name
Antonis Jacobus /Poots/
Given names
Antonis Jacobus
Nickname
Anthonij
Surname
Poots
Birth
Occupation
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Civil marriage
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Death of a wife
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 17, 1787Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
19 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
17981866
Birth: February 4, 1798 40 34 Budel
Death: March 15, 1866Dordrecht
21 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Family with Helena Cornelia van Erven
himself
17981866
Birth: February 4, 1798 40 34 Budel
Death: March 15, 1866Dordrecht
wife
18021865
Birth: 1802 Dordrecht
Death: December 30, 1865Dordrecht
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 14, 1819Dordrecht, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
2 years
daughter
18211821
Birth: November 8, 1821 23 19 Dordrecht
Death: December 18, 1821Dordrecht
12 years
daughter
18331899
Birth: July 31, 1833 35 31 Dordrecht
Death: September 10, 1899Dordrecht