Leonardus Laurentius van Dijck, 17641835 (aged 70 years)

Name
Leonardus Laurentius /van Dijck/
Given names
Leonardus Laurentius
Nickname
Laurens
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Dijck
Name
Laurentius /van Dijke/
Given names
Laurentius
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Dijke
Birth
Christening
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Birth of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Death of a mother
Address: Huisnr 49
Marriage of a sister
Death of a wife
Marriage
Occupation
Journalier (dagloner)
1808 (aged 43 years)
Death of a sister
Occupation
Dagloner
before 1835 (aged 70 years)
Death
Address: Wijk A, nr 99
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 13, 1760Terneuzen, Terneuzen, Zeeland, Nederland
5 months
elder brother
13 months
elder sister
17621841
Birth: March 23, 1762 37 Hulst
Death: May 6, 1841Hulst
3 years
himself
17641835
Birth: October 12, 1764 39 Hulst
Death: April 3, 1835Hulst
2 years
younger sister
17661835
Birth: September 19, 1766 41 Hulst
Death: September 24, 1835Hulst
6 years
younger sister
17721813
Birth: February 6, 1772 47 Hulst
Death: February 28, 1813Hulst
Family with Therese Lossie
himself
17641835
Birth: October 12, 1764 39 Hulst
Death: April 3, 1835Hulst
wife
Marriage MarriageAugust 7, 1808Hulst, Hulst, Zeeland, Nederland
Family with Catharine de Haan
himself
17641835
Birth: October 12, 1764 39 Hulst
Death: April 3, 1835Hulst
partner
Note

Kinderen o.a.
Petronella Anna Maria,
Johanna Christina,
Jacobus Hermanus (geb shertogenbosch
Niet uitgezocht