Anna Maria Rok, 18401919 (aged 78 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Rok/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Rok
Nickname
Anna?
Name
Anna Maria /Venselaar - Rok/
Type of name
married name
Birth
Address: Aarlanderveen, huisnr 238
Birth of a sister
Address: Aarlanderveen nr 238
Birth of a sister
Address: huisnr 238
Death of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Death of a mother
Marriage of a parent
Death of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a brother
Occupation
Dienstbaar
1868 (aged 27 years)
Residence
Civil marriage
Family residence
Address: Dommerstraat 732
Birth of a daughter
Address: Dommerstraat 732
Family residence
Address: Binnerdommerstraat Wijk UU nr 722
Birth of a daughter
Address: Amsterdam,
Binnen Dommerstraat wijk UU nr 722
Family residence
Address: (In 1873 huisnr 40)
Birth of a daughter
Address: huisnr 40
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Residence
Marriage of a brother
Death of a brother
Family residence
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a sister
Address: Agniesestraat 115b
Birth of a granddaughter
Family residence
Address: Paul Krugerlaan 259 (inw Boonekamp, schoonzoon)
Family residence
Address: Frederikstraat 18, inwonend bij Boonekamp (schoonzoon)
Death
Family with parents
father
18101875
Birth: before November 4, 1810 38 30 Alphen aan den Rijn
Death: December 22, 1875Den Haag
mother
18131852
Birth: July 17, 1813 32 39 Langeraar
Death: October 26, 1852Aarlanderveen
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 16, 1835Aarlanderveen, Alphen aan den Rijn, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
10 months
elder brother
18361895
Birth: March 7, 1836 25 22 Alphen en Rietveld
Death: January 6, 1895Den Haag
2 years
elder sister
18381914
Birth: February 18, 1838 27 24 Alphen aan den Rijn
Death: June 17, 1914Rotterdam
3 years
herself
18401919
Birth: December 29, 1840 30 27 Aarlanderveen
Death: February 12, 1919Den Haag
3 years
younger sister
18431849
Birth: December 22, 1843 33 30 Aarlanderveen
Death: June 7, 1849Aarlanderveen
2 years
younger sister
18461857
Birth: April 23, 1846 35 32 Aarlanderveen
Death: August 25, 1857Aarlanderveen
4 years
younger sister
18501851
Birth: May 22, 1850 39 36 Aarlanderveen
Death: April 19, 1851Aarlanderveen
Father’s family with Cornelia Pieterse
father
18101875
Birth: before November 4, 1810 38 30 Alphen aan den Rijn
Death: December 22, 1875Den Haag
stepmother
18091875
Birth: 1809Alphen aan den Rijn
Death: February 11, 1875Aarlanderveen
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 27, 1854Hoogmaden, Kaag en Braassem, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Karel Antonius Venselaar
husband
18431935
Birth: June 8, 1843 49 35 Grave
Death: March 22, 1935Voorburg
herself
18401919
Birth: December 29, 1840 30 27 Aarlanderveen
Death: February 12, 1919Den Haag
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 7, 1868Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
9 months
daughter
18691952
Birth: June 28, 1869 26 28 Amsterdam
Death: August 27, 1952Voorburg
2 years
daughter
Venselaar, Maria Hendrika Cornelia
18711954
Birth: July 5, 1871 28 30 Amsterdam
Death: May 12, 1954Den Haag
2 years
daughter
18731953
Birth: September 29, 1873 30 32 Noordwijkerhout
Death: January 30, 1953Alkmaar
21 months
son
Wilhelmus Johannes Venselaar
18751967
Birth: June 26, 1875 32 34 Noordwijkerhout
Death: May 7, 1967Amsterdam
16 months
son
18761960
Birth: October 12, 1876 33 35 Noordwijkerhout
Death: July 7, 1960Amsterdam
2 years
son
18781959
Birth: October 21, 1878 35 37 Noordwijkerhout
Death: November 29, 1959Voorburg
16 months
daughter
Venselaar, Lisa (zuster Jeroen)
18801966
Birth: February 10, 1880 36 39 Noordwijkerhout
Death: April 10, 1966Alkmaar
Note

Volgens gezinskaart den haag geboren op 28-12-1841 te Alphen, hebben we hier dezelfe te pakken, of eerder kind overleden.

Note

Rotterdam, kind Adriana Johanna Maria Rok, moeder Anna Maria Rok. Vader onbekend??. Geb 15-5-1866 overleden 14-7-1866, dezelfde Anna Maria Rok??????