Joannes Palmkoecke, 16951742 (aged 47 years)

Name
Joannes /Palmkoecke/
Given names
Joannes
Surname
Palmkoecke
Nickname
Jan
Note: Palmkoecke, Palemkoecke, Palmcoeke
Birth 1695

Religious marriageMaria WeijnsView this family
March 4, 1724 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterPetronilla Palmkoecke
August 27, 1725 (aged 30 years)
Christening of a daughterPetronilla Palmkoecke
August 27, 1725 (aged 30 years)
Address: Parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Birth of a sonPetrus Cornelius Palmkoecke
March 7, 1727 (aged 32 years)
Address: Sint Albert Polder
Christening of a sonPetrus Cornelius Palmkoecke
March 7, 1727 (aged 32 years)
Address: Parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Birth of a sonJoannis Palmkoecke
March 7, 1729 (aged 34 years)
Christening of a sonJoannis Palmkoecke
March 7, 1729 (aged 34 years)
Address: parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death of a sonJoannis Palmkoecke
November 25, 1729 (aged 34 years)
Address: Begraven op het kerkhof
Birth of a daughterMaria Joanna Palmkoecke
October 20, 1730 (aged 35 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Joanna Palmkoecke
October 20, 1730 (aged 35 years)
Address: Parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Death of a daughterPetronilla Palmkoecke
July 26, 1732 (aged 37 years)
Address: Begraven op het kerkhof, parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Birth of a sonJoannes Augustus Palmkoecke
February 14, 1733 (aged 38 years)
Christening of a sonJoannes Augustus Palmkoecke
February 14, 1733 (aged 38 years)
Address: St Petrus en St Martinus parochie
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a daughterElisabetha Palmkoecke
February 26, 1735 (aged 40 years)
Christening of a daughterElisabetha Palmkoecke
February 27, 1735 (aged 40 years)
Address: parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a daughterAnna Cornelia Palmkoecke
January 26, 1737 (aged 42 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Cornelia Palmkoecke
January 26, 1737 (aged 42 years)
Address: Parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Religion: Rooms Katholliek
Religious marriageElisabeth de KeselView this family
November 1, 1738 (aged 43 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Anna Palmkoecke
November 5, 1739 (aged 44 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Anna Palmkoecke
November 6, 1739 (aged 44 years)
Address: Parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death of a daughterAnna Cornelia Palmkoecke
April 2, 1740 (aged 45 years)
Address: Begraven op het kerkhof parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Death of a sonPetrus Cornelius Palmkoecke
April 4, 1740 (aged 45 years)
Address: Begraven op het Kerkhof, parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Birth of a sonPetrus Leonardus Palmkoecke
September 22, 1741 (aged 46 years)
Christening of a sonPetrus Leonardus Palmkoecke
September 22, 1741 (aged 46 years)
Death September 5, 1742 (aged 47 years)
Address: (Sint Albert Polder)
Family with Elisabeth de Kesel
himself
wife
17151793
Birth: July 12, 1715Assenede
Death: December 17, 1793Assenede
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 1, 1738Assenede, Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, België
1 year
daughter
1739
Birth: November 5, 1739 44 24Assenede
23 months
son
17411743
Birth: September 22, 1741 46 26Assenede
Death: January 21, 1743Assenede
Family with Maria Weijns
himself
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 4, 1724Assenede, Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, België
18 months
daughter
17251732
Birth: August 27, 1725 30Assenede
Death: July 26, 1732Assenede
19 months
son
17271740
Birth: March 7, 1727 32Assenede
Death: April 4, 1740Assenede
2 years
son
17291729
Birth: March 7, 1729 34Assenede
Death: November 25, 1729Assenede
20 months
daughter
17301755
Birth: October 20, 1730 35Assenede
Death: April 15, 1755Assenede
2 years
son
17331748
Birth: February 14, 1733 38Assenede
Death: September 18, 1748Assenede
2 years
daughter
17351754
Birth: February 26, 1735 40Assenede
Death: March 29, 1754Assenede
23 months
daughter
17371740
Birth: January 26, 1737 42Assenede
Death: April 2, 1740Assenede
Hubertus de Blende + Elisabeth de Kesel
partner’s partner
17101789
Birth: 1710
Death: February 22, 1789Assenede
wife
17151793
Birth: July 12, 1715Assenede
Death: December 17, 1793Assenede
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 20, 1742Assenede, Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, België
17 months
step-daughter
1744
Birth: March 8, 1744 34 28Assenede
3 years
step-son
1746
Birth: October 14, 1746 36 31Assenede
22 months
step-son
1748
Birth: August 14, 1748 38 33Assenede
2 years
step-daughter
17501803
Birth: October 27, 1750 40 35Assenede
Death: March 27, 1803Assenede
3 years
step-daughter
17531811
Birth: September 23, 1753 43 38Assenede
Death: September 1, 1811Assenede
3 years
step-son
1756
Birth: July 18, 1756 46 41Assenede
3 years
step-daughter
17591818
Birth: October 16, 1759 49 44Assenede
Death: February 12, 1818Assenede
Name

Palmkoecke, Palemkoecke, Palmcoeke