Franciscus Duijck,

Name
Franciscus /Duijck/
Given names
Franciscus
Nickname
Frans
Surname
Duijck
Civil marriageMaria Anna PietersView this family
June 28, 1746
Address: Parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Death of a wifeMaria Anna Pieters
January 15, 1766
Address: Begraven in de Kerk, parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Note: N.B. volgens akte 70 jaar, dit is 7 jaar verschil met werkelijkheid.

N.B. volgens akte 70 jaar, dit is 7 jaar verschil met werkelijkheid. Hebben we wel de goede persoon te pakken??? Naam vader klopt

Family with Maria Anna Pieters
himself
wife
17021766
Birth: September 24, 1702Boekhoute
Death: January 15, 1766Assenede
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 28, 1746Assenede, Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, België
Joannes Baptista Bruggeman + Maria Anna Pieters
partner’s partner
16981745
Birth: April 14, 1698 50Assenede
Death: September 25, 1745Assenede
wife
17021766
Birth: September 24, 1702Boekhoute
Death: January 15, 1766Assenede
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 27, 1723Assenede, Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, België
11 months
step-daughter
17241748
Birth: January 21, 1724 25 21Assenede
Death: February 2, 1748Assenede
2 years
step-son
1726
Birth: March 15, 1726 27 23Assenede
Death:
16 months
step-son
1727
Birth: June 24, 1727 29 24Assenede
Death:
16 months
step-daughter
1728
Birth: October 22, 1728 30 26Assenede
Death:
3 years
step-daughter
1731
Birth: September 9, 1731 33 28Assenede
Death:
3 years
step-son
1734
Birth: September 10, 1734 36 31Assenede
Death:
7 years
step-daughter
1741
Birth: May 14, 1741 43 38Assenede
-3 years
step-daughter
17381809
Birth: April 17, 1738 40 35Assenede
Death: December 7, 1809Sas van Gent