Francisca van de Voorde,

Name
Francisca /van de Voorde/
Given names
Francisca
Surname prefix
van de
Surname
Voorde
Nickname
Francoise
Married name
Francisca /Bruggeman/
Religious marriageLivinus BruggemanView this family
March 7, 1676
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a daughterMaria Bruggeman
March 9, 1677
Christening of a daughterMaria Bruggeman
March 10, 1677
Address: Parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a sonPetrus Bruggeman
September 23, 1684
Christening of a sonPetrus Bruggeman
September 24, 1684
Address: Parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a sonJoannes Bruggeman
October 31, 1687
Christening of a sonJoannes Bruggeman
October 31, 1687
Address: Parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a sonJodocus Bruggeman
January 4, 1689
Christening of a sonJodocus Bruggeman
January 5, 1689
Address: Parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death of a husbandLivinus Bruggeman
May 4, 1709
Address: St Albertus Polder
Burial of a husbandLivinus Bruggeman
May 10, 1709
Cemetery: Begraven in de Kerk, Parochie St Petrus en St Martinus
Family with Livinus Bruggeman
husband
16481709
Birth: 1648
Death: May 4, 1709Assenede
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 7, 1676Assenede, Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, België
1 year
daughter
1677
Birth: March 9, 1677 29Assenede
Death:
8 years
son
1684
Birth: September 23, 1684 36Assenede
Death:
3 years
son
1687
Birth: October 31, 1687 39Assenede
Death:
14 months
son
1689
Birth: January 4, 1689 41Assenede
Death:
Livinus Bruggeman + Joanna Hulijn
husband
16481709
Birth: 1648
Death: May 4, 1709Assenede
partner’s partner
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 12, 1693
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 28, 1693Assenede, Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, België
9 months
step-son
1693
Birth: November 9, 1693 45Assenede
Death:
11 months
step-daughter
1694
Birth: October 14, 1694 46Assenede
Death:
15 months
step-son
16961740
Birth: January 11, 1696 48Assenede
Death: June 25, 1740Assenede
2 years
step-son
16981745
Birth: April 14, 1698 50Assenede
Death: September 25, 1745Assenede
2 years
step-daughter
1700
Birth: June 22, 1700 52Assenede
Death:
17 months
step-daughter
1701
Birth: November 1, 1701 53Assenede
Death:
3 years
step-son
17041708
Birth: October 8, 1704 56Assenede
Death: April 15, 1708Assenede
3 years
step-son
1707
Birth: April 24, 1707 59Assenede
Death:
22 months
step-daughter
17091709
Birth: February 23, 1709 61Assenede
Death: August 28, 1709Assenede