Marijtje (Jacobus) Edelman, 1770

Name
Marijtje (Jacobus) /Edelman/
Given names
Marijtje (Jacobus)
Nickname
Maria
Surname
Edelman
Married name
Marijtje (Jacobus) /Klinckert/
Note: Edelman, Elemans
Name
Marijtje (Jacobs) /Elemans/
Given names
Marijtje (Jacobs)
Surname
Elemans
Family with Sier (Ariens) Klinckert
husband
16871775
Birth: before February 16, 1687 29Kralingen
Death: before February 30, 1775Kralingen
herself
1770
Birth: Kralingen
Death: before May 23, 1770Kralingen
Marriage
Marriage: April 28, 1709Kralingen, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Name

Edelman, Elemans