Cornelia Moerkerken, 1751

Name
Cornelia /Moerkerken/
Given names
Cornelia
Nickname
Neeltje
Surname
Moerkerken
Birth before May 2, 1751
Citation details:

Bij huwelijk erkenning kinderen Neeltje en Cornelis

Baptism May 2, 1751 (aged 0 days)
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a brotherCornelius Moerkerken
before July 12, 1752 (aged 1 year)
Citation details:

Bij huwelijk erkenning kinderen Neeltje en Cornelis

Baptism of a brotherCornelius Moerkerken
July 12, 1752 (aged 1 year)
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Marriage of parentsGerardus MoerkerkenMagdalena (Gerritsdr) VroolandView this family
December 30, 1754 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterTrijntje Moerkerken
before February 7, 1755 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherGerret Moerkerken
before February 11, 1758 (aged 6 years)
Baptism of a brotherGerret Moerkerken
February 11, 1758 (aged 6 years)
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a sisterCatharina Moerkerken
before May 14, 1761 (aged 10 years)
Baptism of a sisterCatharina Moerkerken
May 14, 1761 (aged 10 years)
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Marriage of a siblingJan VerschuurCatharina MoerkerkenView this family
before 1785 (aged 33 years)

Marriage of a siblingAnthonij Wilhelm TeljeurCatharina MoerkerkenView this family
March 28, 1785 (aged 33 years)
Address: Pieterskerk
Religion: Nederduits-Gereformeerd
Research task
vogelenzang dopen RK pagina 1306 zoeken Cornelis
January 26, 2020

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: December 30, 1754Lisse, Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
-4 years
herself
1751
Birth: before May 2, 1751Lisserbrug
15 months
younger brother
1752
Birth: before July 12, 1752Lisserbrug
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
1758
Birth: before February 11, 1758Lisse
3 years
younger sister
Birth17541230 Huwelijk Moerkerken, Gerrit
Citation details:

Bij huwelijk erkenning kinderen Neeltje en Cornelis

Birth17510502 Doop Moerkerken, Cornelia
Baptism17510502 Doop Moerkerken, Cornelia