Cristina Beij, 17921794 (aged 1 year)

Name
Cristina /Beij/
Given names
Cristina
Nickname
Stijntje
Surname
Beij
Birth before December 30, 1792 33 29
Baptism December 30, 1792 33 29 (aged 0 days)
Address: Pieterskerk
Religion: Nederduits-Gereformeerd
Death before September 6, 1794 (aged 1 year)
Burial between August 30, 1794 and September 6, 1794 (aged 1 year)
Address: Papegaaijen Bolwerk
Family with parents
father
17591815
Birth: before December 9, 1759 32 30Leiden
Death: August 11, 1815Leiden
mother
17631825
Birth: before March 6, 1763 33 32Leiden
Death: December 14, 1825Leiden
Marriage
Marriage: June 18, 1786Leiden, Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
8 months
elder sister
17871861
Birth: January 29, 1787 27 23Leiden
Death: January 3, 1861Leiden
22 months
elder brother
1788
Birth: November 19, 1788 28 25Leiden
2 years
elder sister
17911858
Birth: March 1, 1791 31 27Leiden
Death: August 29, 1858Leiden
22 months
herself
17921794
Birth: before December 30, 1792 33 29Leiden
Death: before September 6, 1794Leiden
2 years
younger sister
17951882
Birth: before January 18, 1795 35 31Leiden
Death: May 18, 1882Leiden
2 years
younger brother
17971799
Birth: March 30, 1797 37 34Leiden
Death: before January 5, 1799Leiden
19 months
younger sibling
17981798
Birth: before October 6, 1798 38 35Leiden
Death: between September 29, 1798 and October 6, 1798Leiden
18 months
younger sister
18001875
Birth: before March 26, 1800 40 37Leiden
Death: July 5, 1875Leiden
3 years
younger brother
18021876
Birth: before November 14, 1802 42 39Leiden
Death: January 29, 1876Leiden
6 years
younger sister
18081890
Birth: May 24, 1808 48 45Leiden
Death: January 22, 1890Leiden
Father’s family with Maria Boom
father
17591815
Birth: before December 9, 1759 32 30Leiden
Death: August 11, 1815Leiden
step-mother
1785
Death: Leiden
Marriage
Marriage: July 25, 1784Leiden, Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
14 months
half-brother
1785
Birth: before September 8, 1785 25Leiden
Mother’s family with Pieter den Ouden
step-father
17671838
Birth: September 15, 1767Leiden
Death: March 3, 1838Leiden
mother
17631825
Birth: before March 6, 1763 33 32Leiden
Death: December 14, 1825Leiden
Marriage
Marriage: November 25, 1819Leiden, Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland