Margaretha van Asten, 18511920 (aged 69 years)

vAstenMargaretha(1851)
Name
Margaretha /van Asten/
Given names
Margaretha
Nickname
Margrieta
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Asten
Married name
Margaretha /van Asten - Plijnaar/
Birth May 28, 1851 49 37
Address: Wijde Begijnesteeg Wijk H nr 340
Death of a paternal grandfatherAnthonie van Asten
January 25, 1852 (aged 7 months)
Birth of a sisterCornelia van Asten
April 8, 1855 (aged 3 years)
Marriage of a siblingAdrianus van AstenAdriana Theodora Elisabeth van den CampView this family
February 4, 1874 (aged 22 years)
Death of a fatherGijsbertus van Asten
April 24, 1875 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nachtegaalstraat .201.
Marriage of a siblingJohannes van AstenMaria Alida RootringView this family
August 2, 1876 (aged 25 years)
Marriage of a siblingAlbertus Wilhelmus PlijnaarHelena Johanna van AstenView this family
August 29, 1877 (aged 26 years)
Address: PS wettiging 1 kind
Civil marriageHubertus Josephus PlijnaarView this family
January 31, 1883 (aged 31 years)
Occupation
Dienstbode
1883 (aged 31 years)

Birth of a sonPetrus Josephus Plijnaar
January 28, 1884 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Johanna Plijnaar
November 18, 1886 (aged 35 years)
ResidenceHubertus Josephus PlijnaarView this family
1888 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonGijsbertus Wilhelmus Josephus Plijnaar
March 16, 1888 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughterCornelia Theodora Johanna Plijnaar
May 8, 1889 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonWilhelmus Johannes Plijnaar
June 22, 1890 (aged 39 years)
Death of a motherMargrieta Hofman
July 13, 1903 (aged 52 years)
ResidenceHubertus Josephus PlijnaarView this family
April 5, 1905 (aged 53 years)
Address: Kikkerstraat 15
Marriage of a childPetrus Josephus PlijnaarDriesanne Cornelia GoudswaardView this family
October 2, 1912 (aged 61 years)
Date of entry in original source: October 2, 1910
Marriage of a childGijsbertus Wilhelmus Josephus PlijnaarJeltje KraaijerView this family
March 12, 1913 (aged 61 years)
Birth of a grandsonHubertus Josephus Plijnaar
May 6, 1913 (aged 61 years)
Death of a grandsonHubertus Josephus Plijnaar
June 6, 1913 (aged 62 years)
Address: Gouverneurstraat 65
Date of entry in original source: June 9, 1913
Marriage of a childWilhelmus Johannes PlijnaarNoldina Jacoba BatenburgView this family
December 14, 1917 (aged 66 years)
Death of a husbandHubertus Josephus Plijnaar
September 25, 1918 (aged 67 years)
Death of a daughterCornelia Theodora Johanna Plijnaar
November 22, 1918 (aged 67 years)
Cause: Spaanse griep (volgens Arie)
ResidenceHubertus Josephus PlijnaarView this family
December 7, 1918 (aged 67 years)
Address: Kikkerstraat 11
Death June 23, 1920 (aged 69 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: February 25, 1840Driel, Overbetuwe, Gelderland, Nederland
-2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
1840
Birth: December 24, 1840 39 27Utrecht
Death:
21 months
elder sister
18421843
Birth: September 16, 1842 40 28Utrecht
Death: June 17, 1843Utrecht
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
18471936
Birth: March 2, 1847 45 33Utrecht
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1849
Birth: June 19, 1849 47 35Utrecht
Death:
sister
herself
vAstenMargaretha(1851)
18511920
Birth: May 28, 1851 49 37Utrecht
Death: June 23, 1920Den Haag
4 years
younger sister
Family with Hubertus Josephus Plijnaar
husband
PlijnaarHubertusJosephus(1853)
18531918
Birth: March 29, 1853 33 34Amsterdam
Death: September 25, 1918Den Haag
herself
vAstenMargaretha(1851)
18511920
Birth: May 28, 1851 49 37Utrecht
Death: June 23, 1920Den Haag
Marriage
Marriage: January 31, 1883Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
12 months
son
1884
Birth: January 28, 1884 30 32Den Haag
Death:
3 years
daughter
1886
Birth: November 18, 1886 33 35Den Haag
Death:
16 months
son
Plijnaar, Gijsbertus Wilhelmus Josephus(1888) 1950
18881965
Birth: March 16, 1888 34 36Den Haag
Death: January 23, 1965Den Haag
14 months
daughter
18891918
Birth: May 8, 1889 36 37Den Haag
Death: November 22, 1918Apeldoorn
14 months
son
Plijnaar, Wilhelmus Johannes (1890)
18901933
Birth: June 22, 1890 37 39Den Haag
Death: November 3, 1933Den Haag