Antonius Rijnsbeek, 18061813 (aged 7 years)

Name
Antonius /Rijnsbeek/
Given names
Antonius
Nickname
Teunis
Surname
Rijnsbeek
Birth before December 25, 1806 32 21
Baptism December 25, 1806 32 21 (aged 0 days)
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a sisterPetronella Rijnbeek
before November 22, 1808 (aged 1 year)
Baptism of a sisterPetronella Rijnbeek
November 22, 1808 (aged 1 year)
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Death of a sisterPetronella Rijnbeek
March 14, 1810 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterPetronella Rijnbeek
August 5, 1810 (aged 3 years)
Baptism of a sisterPetronella Rijnbeek
August 5, 1810 (aged 3 years)
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a sisterMeintje Rijnbeek
September 28, 1812 (aged 5 years)
Death December 30, 1813 (aged 7 years)
Family with parents
father
17741857
Birth: before May 29, 1774 30 24Bekenes
Death: August 28, 1857Mijdrecht
mother
17851869
Birth: before February 21, 1785 31 27Nieuwkoop en Noorden
Death: November 27, 1869Mijdrecht
Marriage
Marriage: November 27, 1803Nieuwkoop, Nieuwkoop, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
8 months
elder sister
18041804
Birth: before August 2, 1804 30 19Nieuwkoop en Noorden
Death: before August 18, 1804Nieuwkoop en Noorden
2 years
himself
18061813
Birth: before December 25, 1806 32 21Uithoorn
Death: December 30, 1813Mijdrecht
23 months
younger sister
18081810
Birth: before November 22, 1808 34 23Nieuwkoop en Noorden
Death: March 14, 1810Nieuwkoop
21 months
younger sister
18101849
Birth: August 5, 1810 36 25Nieuwkoop en Noorden
Death: June 7, 1849Mijdrecht
2 years
younger sister
18121866
Birth: September 28, 1812 38 27Nieuwkoop
Death: June 29, 1866Mijdrecht
2 years
younger brother
18151815
Birth: January 2, 1815 40 29Mijdrecht
Death: January 23, 1815Mijdrecht
16 months
younger sister
18161816
Birth: April 20, 1816 41 31Mijdrecht
Death: July 8, 1816Mijdrecht
18 months
younger brother
18171895
Birth: October 11, 1817 43 32Mijdrecht
Death: February 23, 1895Amsterdam
22 months
younger sister
18191829
Birth: July 21, 1819 45 34Mijdrecht
Death: December 9, 1829Mijdrecht
16 months
younger brother
18201822
Birth: November 5, 1820 46 35Mijdrecht
Death: September 22, 1822Mijdrecht
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother