Johannes (Dirkz) van Abswoude, 17491839 (aged 89 years)

Name
Johannes (Dirkz) /van Abswoude/
Given names
Johannes (Dirkz)
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Abswoude
Nickname
Jan
Family with Maria (Hannisdr) Hoogduijn
himself
17491839
Birth: before September 29, 1749Katwijk aan den Rijn
Death: March 10, 1839Wassenaar
wife
17451838
Birth: before December 1, 1745Wassenaar
Death: February 25, 1838Wassenaar
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 19, 1786Wassenaar, Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Jacob van der Wansem + Maria (Hannisdr) Hoogduijn
wife’s husband
17391784
Birth: before January 18, 1739 36 Wassenaar
Death: February 11, 1784Wassenaar
wife
17451838
Birth: before December 1, 1745Wassenaar
Death: February 25, 1838Wassenaar
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 21, 1766Wassenaar, Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 21, 1766Wassenaar, Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland