Anna Kortekaas, 17791867 (aged 87 years)

Name
Anna /Kortekaas/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Kortekaas
Nickname
Antje
Name
Anna /van der Kroft/
Type of name
married name
Birth
Baptism
Religion: Rooms-Katholiek
Marriage banns
Civil marriage
Religious marriage
Religion: Rooms-Katholiek
Death of a husband
Address: huisnr 169
Civil marriage
Death of a husband
Address: huisnr 198
Civil marriage
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Willem van der Kroft
husband
17741811
Birth: before February 15, 1774 26 23 Stompwijk
Death: November 1, 1811Wassenaar
herself
17791867
Birth: before April 27, 1779Wassenaar
Death: January 25, 1867Wassenaar
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 16, 1796Wassenaar, Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 16, 1796Wassenaar, Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Gisbertus (Jansz) Kortekaas
husband
17661830
Birth: before February 26, 1766Wassenaar
Death: June 19, 1830Wassenaar
herself
17791867
Birth: before April 27, 1779Wassenaar
Death: January 25, 1867Wassenaar
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 16, 1818Wassenaar, Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Hermanus Remmerswaal
husband
17821854
Birth: before July 28, 1782Wassenaar
Death: April 21, 1854Wassenaar
herself
17791867
Birth: before April 27, 1779Wassenaar
Death: January 25, 1867Wassenaar
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 26, 1833Wassenaar, Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Gisbertus (Jansz) Kortekaas + Niesje (Willemsdr) van der Zalm
husband
17661830
Birth: before February 26, 1766Wassenaar
Death: June 19, 1830Wassenaar
husband’s wife
17611816
Birth: before February 15, 1761Noordwijk
Death: September 21, 1816Wassenaar
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 21, 1786Oegstgeest, Oegstgeest, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Hermanus Remmerswaal + Sophia Berkhout
husband
17821854
Birth: before July 28, 1782Wassenaar
Death: April 21, 1854Wassenaar
husband’s wife
17831831
Birth: before January 6, 1783Wassenaar
Death: September 26, 1831Wassenaar
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 13, 1810Wassenaar, Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Note

uitzoeken:

huw met Hermanus Remmerswaal 1833
Anna overlden 26.1.1867 was