Gisbertus (Jansz) Kortekaas, 17661830 (aged 64 years)

Name
Gisbertus (Jansz) /Kortekaas/
Given names
Gisbertus (Jansz)
Surname
Kortekaas
Nickname
Gijs
Family with Anna Kortekaas
himself
17661830
Birth: before February 26, 1766Wassenaar
Death: June 19, 1830Wassenaar
wife
17791867
Birth: before April 27, 1779Wassenaar
Death: January 25, 1867Wassenaar
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 16, 1818Wassenaar, Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Niesje (Willemsdr) van der Zalm
himself
17661830
Birth: before February 26, 1766Wassenaar
Death: June 19, 1830Wassenaar
wife
17611816
Birth: before February 15, 1761Noordwijk
Death: September 21, 1816Wassenaar
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 21, 1786Oegstgeest, Oegstgeest, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Willem van der Kroft + Anna Kortekaas
wife’s husband
17741811
Birth: before February 15, 1774 26 23 Stompwijk
Death: November 1, 1811Wassenaar
wife
17791867
Birth: before April 27, 1779Wassenaar
Death: January 25, 1867Wassenaar
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 16, 1796Wassenaar, Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 16, 1796Wassenaar, Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Hermanus Remmerswaal + Anna Kortekaas
wife’s husband
17821854
Birth: before July 28, 1782Wassenaar
Death: April 21, 1854Wassenaar
wife
17791867
Birth: before April 27, 1779Wassenaar
Death: January 25, 1867Wassenaar
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 26, 1833Wassenaar, Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland