Adrianus (Claasz) Beijersbergen, 17681834 (aged 66 years)

Name
Adrianus (Claasz) /Beijersbergen/
Given names
Adrianus (Claasz)
Surname
Beijersbergen
Nickname
Arij
Note: Adrianus, Arij, Arie
Family with Joanna van der Kroft
himself
17681834
Birth: before February 12, 1768Wassenaar
Death: August 24, 1834Wassenaar
wife
17751848
Birth: before December 4, 1775 27 24 Wassenaar
Death: January 23, 1848Wassenaar
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 16, 1799Wassenaar, Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 16, 1799Wassenaar, Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Religious marriage

met dispensatie voor 2e graads bloedverwantschap

Name

Adrianus, Arij, Arie