Arij Snoek, 17871835 (aged 48 years)

Name
Arij /Snoek/
Given names
Arij
Nickname
Arie
Surname
Snoek
Birth
Christening
March 18, 1787 (aged 2 days)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Text:

Bijlage 3 van de huwelijksakte Adrianus Hofman.

Extract overlijden Baaligje Vergeer, weduwe Gerrit Mulder, 10-3-1812, IJsselstein.

Civil marriage
Occupation
Timmerman
1813 (aged 25 years)
Residence
Address: Zwanesteeg agter 't verbrande Kloosterwijk
(bij zijn moeder)
Family residence
Address: Kipstraat K 160
Birth of a son
Address: Kipstraat K 160
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
17871835
Birth: March 16, 1787 Puttershoek
Death: April 26, 1835Rotterdam
Family with Johanna Margaretha Elizabeth Schophuijzen
himself
17871835
Birth: March 16, 1787 Puttershoek
Death: April 26, 1835Rotterdam
wife
1792
Birth: March 28, 1792 37 Rotterdam
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 15, 1813Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
7 years
son
18211853
Birth: March 4, 1821 33 28 Rotterdam
Death: August 14, 1853Delfshaven
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
18261826
Birth: June 1, 1826 39 34 Rotterdam
Death: July 18, 1826Rotterdam
Note

Op geboorte en huwelijksakte: Arij Snoek