Noldina Jacoba Batenburg, 18891944 (aged 55 years)

Name
Noldina Jacoba /Batenburg/
Given names
Noldina Jacoba
Nickname
Dientje
Surname
Batenburg
Name
Noldina Jacoba /Plijnaar - Batenburg/
Type of name
married name
Birth
Death of a father
before 1917 (aged 27 years)
Civil marriage
Family residence
Address: v Bijlandstraat 38 o.z.z.
Family residence
Family residence
Address: Kikkerstraat 13
Family residence
Address: de Mient 89
Family residence
Address: Valkenboschkade 297
Family residence
Address: Soestdijkschekade 122
Death of a husband
Family residence
Address: Mient 219
Death
Religion
N.H.
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageAugust 13, 1884Den Haag, Den Haag, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
5 years
herself
18891944
Birth: November 4, 1889 27 25 Den Haag
Death: November 13, 1944Den Haag
Family with Wilhelmus Johannes Plijnaar
husband
Plijnaar, Wilhelmus Johannes (1890)
18901933
Birth: June 22, 1890 37 39 Den Haag
Death: November 3, 1933Den Haag
herself
18891944
Birth: November 4, 1889 27 25 Den Haag
Death: November 13, 1944Den Haag
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 14, 1917Den Haag, Den Haag, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Civil marriage
Death
Source citation
Date of entry in original source: between 1913 and 1939