Petronella van Berkel, 17791845 (aged 66 years)

Name
Petronella /van Berkel/
Given names
Petronella
Nickname
Pieternelletje
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Berkel
Birth
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
1811 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
Address: Voorschoten no 127
Birth of a son
Address: Voorschoten nr 127
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a son
Address: Voorschoten nr 127
Birth of a son
Address: Voorschoten nr 127
Marriage of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Krijn van der Peet
husband
17871851
Birth: February 14, 1787 30 Noordwijk
Death: April 12, 1851Voorschoten
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 9, 1810Zoeterwoude, Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
22 months
daughter
2 years
son
18141819
Birth: October 22, 1814 27 35 Voorschoten
Death: January 22, 1819Voorschoten
15 months
son
5 years
son
18211899
Birth: March 13, 1821 34 42 Voorschoten
Death: March 24, 1899Voorschoten
-3 years
daughter
-6 years
son
18111860
Birth: 1811 23 32
Death: May 14, 1860Voorschoten
Note

Pieternelletje op huw akte, Petronella op ovl akte man.

Berkel, Berkelen (op geboorteakte van jannetje)