Petrus van der Peet, 18111860 (aged 49 years)

Name
Petrus /van der Peet/
Given names
Petrus
Nickname
Pieter
Surname prefix
van der
Surname
Peet
Birth
1811 23 32
Occupation
Tuinman
Birth of a sister
Address: Voorschoten no 127
Birth of a brother
Address: Voorschoten nr 127
Death of a paternal grandmother
Address: Voorschoten nr 134
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a brother
Address: Voorschoten nr 127
Death of a paternal grandfather
Address: Voorschoten nr 127
Birth of a brother
Address: Voorschoten nr 127
Marriage
Death of a mother
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Death of a father
Death
Address: Voorschoten nr 254
Family with parents
father
17871851
Birth: February 14, 1787 30 Noordwijk
Death: April 12, 1851Voorschoten
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 9, 1810Zoeterwoude, Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
22 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
18141819
Birth: October 22, 1814 27 35 Voorschoten
Death: January 22, 1819Voorschoten
15 months
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
18211899
Birth: March 13, 1821 34 42 Voorschoten
Death: March 24, 1899Voorschoten
-3 years
younger sister
-6 years
himself
18111860
Birth: 1811 23 32
Death: May 14, 1860Voorschoten
Family with Willemina Obdam
himself
18111860
Birth: 1811 23 32
Death: May 14, 1860Voorschoten
wife
Marriage MarriageMay 13, 1841Voorschoten, Voorschoten, Zuid-Holland, Nederland