Johann Bernard Jansing, 18051869 (aged 64 years)

Name
Johann Bernard /Jansing/
Given names
Johann Bernard
Surname
Jansing
Nickname
Barend
Note: Jansing, Jansen, Janssen, Janse
Name
Johan Barend /Jansen/
Given names
Johan Barend
Surname
Jansen
Birth
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Civil marriage
Occupation
Klompenmaker
1834 (aged 28 years)
Family residence
Mijdrecht, De Ronde Venen, Utrecht, Nederland
1834 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Family residence
Birth of a daughter
Family residence
Address: jaar 1841: te Noorden Wijk 9 nr 224
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Address: Nieuwkoop Wijk 9 nr 224 te Noorden
Family residence
Address: huisnr 320a
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Cause: Levenloos kind
Address: huisnr 320a
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Cause: Levenloos Kind
Address: huisnr 392b
Occupation
Arbeider
1845 (aged 39 years)
Family residence
Address: huisnr 392 (b)
Birth of a daughter
Address: Mijdrecht, huisnr 392
Death of a daughter
Address: huisnr 392
Family residence
Address: huisnr 299
Death
Birth of a daughter
Address: huisnr 299
Death of a daughter
Address: huisnr 299
Family residence
Mijdrecht, De Ronde Venen, Utrecht, Nederland
1853 (aged 47 years)
Address: Wijk 2 huisnr 76
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Cause: levenloos kind
Address: huisnr 76
Witness: Antonie Rijnbeek (aged 78 years) — maternal-grandfather
Death of a daughter
Address: wijk 2 nr 76
Occupation
Klompenmaker
1866 (aged 60 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a wife
Address: Wijk 2, nr 76
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Residence
Address: wijk 3 nr 155
Death
Address: Wijk 3 nr 155
Witness: Joannes Cornelisse (aged 31 years) — son-in-law
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
18051869
Birth: September 9, 1805 Ankum
Death: December 11, 1869Mijdrecht
Family with Meintje Rijnbeek
himself
18051869
Birth: September 9, 1805 Ankum
Death: December 11, 1869Mijdrecht
wife
18121866
Birth: September 28, 1812 38 27 Nieuwkoop
Death: June 29, 1866Mijdrecht
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 4, 1833Mijdrecht, De Ronde Venen, Utrecht, Nederland
9 months
daughter
18341851
Birth: July 6, 1834 28 21 Mijdrecht
Death: August 23, 1851Mijdrecht
15 months
daughter
18351835
Birth: October 4, 1835 30 23 Mijdrecht
Death: October 26, 1835Mijdrecht
17 months
daughter
18371845
Birth: February 28, 1837 31 24 Abcoude-Proosdij
Death: July 8, 1845Mijdrecht
14 months
daughter
18381855
Birth: May 7, 1838 32 25 Nieuwkoop en Noorden
Death: May 16, 1855Mijdrecht
2 years
daughter
18401841
Birth: April 26, 1840 34 27 Nieuwkoop en Noorden
Death: November 13, 1841Nieuwkoop en Noorden
2 years
son
18421842
Birth: July 31, 1842 36 29 Mijdrecht
Death: July 31, 1842Mijdrecht
17 months
daughter
18431843
Birth: December 12, 1843 38 31 Mijdrecht
Death: December 12, 1843Mijdrecht
19 months
daughter
5 years
daughter
18501931
Birth: June 22, 1850 44 37 Mijdrecht
Death: January 4, 1931Nieuwer Amstel
3 years
daughter
18531853
Birth: May 26, 1853 47 40 Mijdrecht
Death: May 26, 1853Mijdrecht
Birth
Civil marriage
Occupation
Family residence
Family residence
Family residence
Family residence
Occupation
Family residence
Family residence
Family residence
Occupation
Residence
Death
Name

Jansing, Jansen, Janssen, Janse

Note

Johann Bernard, Johannes Bernardus, Johan Barend