Jan Hendrik Ubas, 1867

Name
Jan Hendrik /Ubas/
Given names
Jan Hendrik
Nickname
Dirk?
Surname
Ubas
Family with Dientje van der Wiel
himself
1867
Birth: March 7, 1867Dordrecht
Death:
wife
1869
Birth: February 24, 1869 39 33 Rotterdam
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 24, 1894Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Note

voornaam Gezinskaart: Jan Hendrik, huwelijksakte Dirk