Anthonius Cornelisse, 1793

Name
Anthonius /Cornelisse/
Given names
Anthonius
Nickname
Anthonij
Surname
Cornelisse
Occupation
Potterbakkersknecht
Residence
Civil marriage
Religious marriage
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Baptism of a son
Religion: Rooms Katholilek
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Religion: Rooms Katholiek
Occupation
Pottenbakkersknecht
before 1793
Death of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
brother
Private
himself
1793
Death: June 14, 1793Oudshoorn
Family with Elisatbeth Murk
himself
1793
Death: June 14, 1793Oudshoorn
wife
17561819
Birth: before October 7, 1756 29 Schoonhoven
Death: October 9, 1819Aarlanderveen
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 7, 1787Schoonhoven, Krimpenerwaard, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 29, 1787Aarlanderveen, Alphen aan den Rijn, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
14 months
son
17881849
Birth: before June 1, 1788 31 Aarlanderveen
Death: March 22, 1849Gouda
son
17881793
Birth: before June 1, 1788 31 Aarlanderveen
Death: June 14, 1793Oudshoorn
3 years
son
17911849
Birth: before July 15, 1791 34 Oudshoorn
Death: January 22, 1849Alphen aan den Rijn
Note

Antonius, Antonie, Antony