Nicolaas de Liefde, 17861812 (aged 25 years)

Name
Nicolaas /de Liefde/
Given names
Nicolaas
Nickname
Klaas
Surname prefix
de
Surname
Liefde
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Address: Dopen Doopsgezinde Gemeente
Christening
Religion: Doopsgezind
Christening of a brother
Property
Bon Nicolaasgracht, Uiterste Gracht
April 12, 1808 (aged 21 years)
Address: Uiterste Gracht, Bon Nicolaasgracht
Marriage
Residence
Address: Nieuwe Rijn
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a brother
Birth of a son
Christening of a brother
Occupation
Behanger
before 1812 (aged 25 years)
Death
Address: Nieuwen Rhijn, kanton 1, wijk 7, no 90
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
17851825
Birth: March 16, 1785 Blokzijl
Death: December 14, 1825Leiden
20 months
himself
17861812
Birth: November 16, 1786 Blokzijl
Death: March 28, 1812Leiden
2 years
younger brother
1789
Birth: April 2, 1789 Leiden
2 years
younger brother
17911813
Birth: May 18, 1791 Leiden
Death: 1813
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Maria Klomp
himself
17861812
Birth: November 16, 1786 Blokzijl
Death: March 28, 1812Leiden
wife
Marriage MarriageFebruary 26, 1809Leiden, Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
22 months
son
18101828
Birth: 1810 23 Leiden
Death: May 11, 1828Leiden
Note

Huwelijk heeft direct na het huwelijk van zijn zus Aafde de Liefde op dezelfde dag plaatsgevonden. Ze waren ook elkaars getuigen