Antoni Jacobus de Munter, 18741949 (aged 74 years)

Name
Antoni Jacobus /de Munter/
Given names
Antoni Jacobus
Surname prefix
de
Surname
Munter
Nickname
Toon
Birth
Address: Het huis geteekend letter C, nr 1311 aan de Steenstraat
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Address: C 1311 aan de Steenstraat
Cause: levenloos geboren
Death of a father
Address: Dordrecht, Huis 14 aan de Steenstraat.
Graduation
Type: Akte Onderwijzer L.O.
May 4, 1894 (aged 19 years)
Restriction
Marriage of a half-sister
Death of a mother
Address: Huis 14 aan de Steenstraat, Dordrecht
Note: Huis C nr 1311 is omgezet naar Steenstraat 14. Betreft het zelfde pand dus
Death of a half-brother
Address: Het huis 1 aan de vischbrug
Residence
Civil marriage
Death of a half-sister
Address: 1 Aan de Beverwijckstraat (waarschijnlijk het gasthuis)
Burial of a half-sister
Address: Algemene begraafplaats Dordrecht
Family residence
Address: 2e Sweelinckstraat 77
Residence
Address: Voor werk al vertrokken naar Indie, gezin blijft nog in Nederland
Family residence
Address: Nicolaistraat 70

(N.b.Vader Antoni is al op 26-3-1926 weer vertrokken naar Batavia)
Family residence
Address: Vertrek naar Ned.Indie. Vader was reeds (1,5 jaar) vooruitgereisd. Koenraad blijft in Nederland (Delft)
Death of a half-sister
Family residence
Address: Terug uit Semarang.
L.C. van Cattenburch 107
Family residence
Address: B......... 109 (onleesbaar nog eens uitzoeken)
Family residence
Address: Adriaan Pauwstraat 37
Family residence
Address: Galileistraat 179
Family residence
Address: Laan van Meerdevoort 800
Death
Burial
Address: Nieuw Eykenduynen, Nieuw Eykenduynen
Kamperfoeliestraat 2 A
2563 KJ Den Haag

Graf A 1788
Research task
Beroepen toevoegen
August 22, 2022
User: jwbos
Family with parents
father
18191893
Birth: January 4, 1819 32 28 Dordrecht
Death: May 11, 1893Dordrecht
mother
18331899
Birth: July 31, 1833 35 31 Dordrecht
Death: September 10, 1899Dordrecht
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 18, 1867Dordrecht, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
9 months
elder sister
18681869
Birth: August 30, 1868 49 35 Dordrecht
Death: October 7, 1869Dordrecht
13 months
elder sister
18691871
Birth: September 30, 1869 50 36 Dordrecht
Death: February 10, 1871Dordrecht
18 months
elder sister
18711873
Birth: March 29, 1871 52 37 Dordrecht
Death: May 16, 1873Dordrecht
2 years
elder sister
18731873
Birth: March 16, 1873 54 39 Dordrecht
Death: April 20, 1873Dordrecht
16 months
himself
Antonie Jacobus de Munter(1874)circa1904
18741949
Birth: July 8, 1874 55 40 Dordrecht
Death: March 5, 1949Den Haag
21 months
younger sister
18761876
Birth: March 20, 1876 57 42 Dordrecht
Death: March 20, 1876Dordrecht
Father’s family with Christina Eliezabeth Goedgeman
father
18191893
Birth: January 4, 1819 32 28 Dordrecht
Death: May 11, 1893Dordrecht
stepmother
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 22, 1843Dordrecht, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
9 months
half-sister
18441915
Birth: August 18, 1844 25 26 Dordrecht
Death: January 30, 1915Dordrecht
2 years
half-sister
18461864
Birth: August 20, 1846 27 28 Dordrecht
Death: March 14, 1864Dordrecht
3 years
half-brother
18491850
Birth: February 28, 1849 30 30 Dordrecht
Death: July 1, 1850Dordrecht
23 months
half-sister
18511931
Birth: January 16, 1851 32 32 Dordrecht
Death: January 6, 1931Dordrecht
3 years
half-sister
18531854
Birth: June 27, 1853 34 35 Dordrecht
Death: April 29, 1854Dordrecht
2 years
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
18581858
Birth: June 25, 1858 39 40 Dordrecht
Death: October 7, 1858Dordrecht
half-sister
18581866
Birth: June 25, 1858 39 40 Dordrecht
Death: January 24, 1866Dordrecht
Mother’s family with Ernestus Johannes de la Cour
stepfather
18371862
Birth: July 21, 1837Dordrecht
Death: August 8, 1862Dordrecht
mother
18331899
Birth: July 31, 1833 35 31 Dordrecht
Death: September 10, 1899Dordrecht
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 8, 1861Dordrecht, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
4 months
half-brother
18611864
Birth: August 28, 1861 24 28 Dordrecht
Death: February 3, 1864Dordrecht
Family with Maria Hendrika Cornelia Venselaar
himself
Antonie Jacobus de Munter(1874)circa1904
18741949
Birth: July 8, 1874 55 40 Dordrecht
Death: March 5, 1949Den Haag
wife
Venselaar, Maria Hendrika Cornelia
18711954
Birth: July 5, 1871 28 30 Amsterdam
Death: May 12, 1954Den Haag
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 16, 1905Sumenep, Oost-Java, Java, Indonesië
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
Note

Naam: Antoni of Antonie