Helena Anthonisse Freen

Name
Helena Anthonisse /Freen/
Given names
Helena Anthonisse
Surname
Freen
Nickname
Heiltje
Name
Heilke /Freen/
Given names
Heilke
Surname
Freen
Family with Lambregt Jansen Ojen
husband
1689
Birth: before May 1, 1689 Budel
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 16, 1729Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
22 months
son
17301799
Birth: before November 12, 1730 41 Budel
Death: June 18, 1799Rotterdam
2 years
daughter
17321814
Birth: before November 9, 1732 43 Budel
Death: December 13, 1814Budel
23 months
daughter
17341800
Birth: before October 3, 1734 45 Budel
Death: May 29, 1800Budel
Lambregt Jansen Ojen + Elisabeth Jans Otto
husband
1689
Birth: before May 1, 1689 Budel
husband’s wife
16801729
Birth: before September 8, 1680 Budel
Death: before January 1729
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 29, 1715Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
6 months
stepson
17161781
Birth: before June 14, 1716 27 35 Budel
Death: September 7, 1781Dordrecht
2 years
stepdaughter
1718
Birth: before September 25, 1718 29 38 Budel
Death:
2 years
stepdaughter
17201784
Birth: before November 24, 1720 31 40 Budel
Death: April 10, 1784Budel

Descendants of Helena Anthonisse Freen

  1. Generation 1
    1. Helena Anthonisse Freen was born in Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland.

      She married Lambregt Jansen Ojen, son of Jan Lambert Ojen and Margariet Adriaans, on January 16, 1729 in Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland. He was born before May 1, 1689 in Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland.

      Children of Helena Anthonisse Freen and Lambregt Jansen Ojen:

      1. Antonis Ojen (17301799) - follow 2.1
      2. Elisabeth Ojen (17321814) - follow 2.2
      3. Helena Ojen (17341800) - follow 2.3
  2. Generation 2 back to top
    1. Antonis Ojen, winkelier (in 1786), son of Lambregt Jansen Ojen and Helena Anthonisse Freen, was born before November 12, 1730 in Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland and died on June 18, 1799 in Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland.

      He married 2 times. The first time he married Johanna Mulders on March 9, 1760 in Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland. She was born calculated 1719 in Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland and died before September 2, 1786 in Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland.

      The second time he married Clazina van der Kleij on May 6, 1798 in Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland. She was born before August 22, 1751 in Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland and died on August 30, 1816 in Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland.

    2. Elisabeth Ojen, daughter of Lambregt Jansen Ojen and Helena Anthonisse Freen, was born before November 9, 1732 in Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland and died on December 13, 1814 in Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland.

      She married Willem van der Pol on January 27, 1760 in Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland. He was born calculated 1732 in Leende, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant, Nederland and died on June 11, 1805 in Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland.

    3. Helena Ojen, daughter of Lambregt Jansen Ojen and Helena Anthonisse Freen, was born before October 3, 1734 in Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland and died on May 29, 1800 in Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland.

      She married Godefridus Isaack Waterbeek on February 8, 1767 in Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland. He was born before May 28, 1741 in Bladel, Bladel, Noord-Brabant, Nederland and died on April 6, 1796 in Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland.

Ancestors of Helena Anthonisse Freen

  1. Generation 1
    1. Helena Anthonisse Freen was born in Budel, Cranendonck, Noord-Brabant, Nederland.