Johanna Schapman, 16851714 (aged 28 years)

Name
Johanna /Schapman/
Given names
Johanna
Surname
Schapman
Nickname
Janna
Family with Joannes Vijfhoeck
husband
16831774
Birth: before August 2, 1683 33 Dordrecht
Death: September 6, 1774Bergen op Zoom
herself
16851714
Birth: before December 12, 1685Bergen op Zoom
Death: June 14, 1714Bergen op Zoom
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 27, 1706Bergen op Zoom, Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Joannes Vijfhoeck + Arnoudina Pilaer
husband
16831774
Birth: before August 2, 1683 33 Dordrecht
Death: September 6, 1774Bergen op Zoom
husband’s wife
16831769
Birth: before November 21, 1683Bergen op Zoom
Death: September 17, 1769Bergen op Zoom
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 10, 1715Bergen op Zoom, Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland

Descendants of Johanna Schapman

  1. Generation 1
    1. Johanna Schapman was born before December 12, 1685 in Bergen op Zoom, Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland and died on June 14, 1714 in Bergen op Zoom, Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland.

      She married Joannes Vijfhoeck, son of Albert Wouters Vijfhoeck and Marijke Lamberts , on April 27, 1706 in Bergen op Zoom, Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland. He was born before August 2, 1683 in Dordrecht, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Nederland and died on September 6, 1774 in Bergen op Zoom, Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland.

Ancestors of Johanna Schapman

  1. Generation 1
    1. Johanna Schapman was born before December 12, 1685 in Bergen op Zoom, Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland and died on June 14, 1714 in Bergen op Zoom, Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, Nederland.